Team

Grundschule „J.W.v. Goethe“

Klasse Name Fächer Klassenvorstand
1 ABC Dezini Franziska 1 A Deu GGN 1 C TeKu 1 A Dezini Franziska
Geier Verena 1 B Deu GGN Mus 1 B Geier Verena
Buzzo Alessia 1 C Deu GGN 1 AC Mus 1 C Buzzo Alessia
Plankensteiner Maren 1 A Math 1 B TeKu BuS
Ardemagni Annemarie 1 B Math
Lantschner Magdalena/Burger Judith 1 C Math 1 AC BuS 1 A TeKu
Grillo Silvia 1 A Italienisch
Sontacchi Daniela 1 BC Italienisch
Winkler Renate 1 AB Religion
Haller Isabel 1 C Religion
Consoli Anna 1 BC Integration
Brunner Rudi 1 B Mitarbeiter für Integration
Rohregger Reinhild 1 C Mitarbeiterin für Integration
D’Alessio Vivien Sprachförderung
2 ABC Agostini Michaela 2 A Deu GGN BuS 2 C Mus 2 A Agostini Michaela
Timpfler Anna 2 B Deu GGN 2 AB TeKu 2 B Timpfler Anna
Braunhofer Karla 2 C Deu GGN TeKu 2 C Braunhofer Karla
Tinkhauser Astrid 2 AB Math Mus
Brunner Katharina 2 C Math 2 CB BuS
Kofler Heidi Sprachförderung
Lagorio Roberta 2 A Italienisch
Mader Jessica 2 BC Italienisch
Haller Isabel 2 AC Religion
Winkler Renate 2 B Religion
Stuefer Elonora 2 A Integration
Tauber Petra 2 C Integration
Mattei Yara 2 C Mitarbeiterin für Integration
3 ABC Kofler Silvia 3 A Math 3 AC BuS 3 A Kofler Silvia
Unterhofer Katja 3 A Deu GGN Mus 3 B Neumair Marlies
Pircher Astrid 3 C Math 3 BC Mus 3 B BuS 3 C Leimgruber Teresa
Thaler Renate 3 B Deu
Leimgruber Teresa 3 C Deu GGN 3 BC TeKu
Neumair Marlies 3 B Math GGN 3 A TeKu
Zingerle Vera Sprachförderung Ethik
Mader Jessica 3 A Italienisch
Gadler Sara 3 BC Italienisch
Winkler Renate, Haller Isabel 3 ABC Religion
Untersulzner Johanna 3 A Integration
Stuefer Eleonora 3 B Integration
Egger Hildegard 3 AB Mitarbeiterin für Integration
4 AB Toll Verena 4 A Deu GGN 4 B E TeKu Mus 4 A Toll Verena
Bittner Julia 4 B Deu GGN 4 A E TeKu Mus 4 B Bittner Julia
Willeit Maria/Gilli Alexandra 4 AB Math
Andergassen Sylvia 4 AB BuS Ethik
Sontacchi Daniela 4 A Italienisch
Grillo Silvia 4 B Italienisch
Winkler Renate 4 A Religion
Haller Isabel 4 B Religion
Tauber Petra 4 AB Integration
Pichler Andrea 4 A Mitarbeiterin für Integration
Chiusole Martina 4 B Mitarbeiterin für Integration
Zingerle Vera 4 AB Sprachförderung
4 CD Oberlechner Verena 4 C Deu GGN 4 D TeKu 4 C Oberlechner Verena
Kremer Katharina 4 D Deu GGN 4 C TeKu 4 CD Mus 4 D Kremer Katharina
Mulser Stephanie 4 D Math E 4 CD BuS
Varignani Ilenia 4 C Math E
Andergassen Sylvia 4 CD Ethik
Gallo Michela 4 CD Italienisch
Haller Isabel 4 C Religion
Winkler Renate 4 D Religion
Tauber Petra 4 D Integration
Egger Hildegard 4 D Mitarbeiterin für Integration
Andergassen Sylvia  4 CD Ethik
Zingerle Vera 4 C Sprachförderung
5 ABC Kirchler Matthias 5 A Deu GGN 5 B Mus 5 A Kirchler Matthias
Oberrauch Sara 5 A Math E 5 C Mus BuS TeKu 5 B Vecchio Tatiana
Vecchio Tatiana 5 B Deu GGN 5 A Mus 5 C Reichegger Gerd
Unterholzner Verena 5 C Deu 5 B TeKu 5 BC E
Reichegger Gerd 5 BC Math 5 B BuS 5 C GGN
Thaler Renate 5 A TeKu BuS
Andergassen Sylvia 5 ABC Ethik
Gallo Michela 5 AB Italienisch
Sontacchi Daniela 5 C Italienisch
Haller Isabel, Winkler Renate 5 ABC Religion
Stuefer Eleonora 5 AC Integration
Untersulzner Johanna 5 B Integration
Chiusole Martina 5 B Mitarbeiterin für Integration
Zingerle Vera 5 ABC Sprachförderung
1 R, 2 R, 3 R Ploner Verena Gesamtunterricht, 2/3 R Deu 1 R Falser Ines
Falser Ines Gesamtunterricht 1 R Deu 1/2 R BuS 2 R Ploner Verena
Lun Magdalena Gesamtunterricht 2/3 R Math 3 R Lun Magdalena
Unterweger Fabian Gesamtunterricht 1 R Math 3 R BuS
Oberkofler Gertrud 1/2/3 R Sprachförderung Ethik
Winkler Renate 2 R Religion
Bergmeister Martha 1/3 R Religion
Gadler Sara 2/3 R Italienisch
Grillo Silvia 1 R Italienisch
4 R, 5 R Ebner Michaela Gesamtunterricht 4/5 R Math 5 R Ebner Michaela
Sitzmann Lorena Gesamtunterricht 4 R Deu 4/5 R GGN 5 R Sitzmann Lorena
Stolzlechner Stefanie Gesamtunterriht 4 R Deu 4/5 R GGN Mus
Oberkofler Gertrud 4/5 R Ethik, Sprachförderung
Gadler Sara 4/5  R Italienisch
Bergmeister Martha 4 R Religion
Winkler Renate 4 R Religion
Haller Isabel 5 R Religion