Team

Grundschule „J.W.v. Goethe“

lasse Name Fächer Klassenvorstand
1 ABC Agostini Michaela 1 A Deu GGN BuS 1 C Mus 1 A Agostini Michaela
Timpfler Anna 1 B Deu GGN 1 AB TeKu 1 B Timpfler Anna
Braunhofer Karla 1 C Deu GGN TeKu 1 C Braunhofer Karla
Haller Carmen 1 AB Math Mus
Jaider Monika 1 C Math 1 CB BuS
Kofler Heidi Sprachförderung
Lagorio Roberta 1 A Italienisch
Mader Jessica 1 BC Italienisch
Bergmeister Martha 1 ABC Religion
Stuefer Elonora 1 A Integration
Girardi Daniela 1 C Integration
Mattei Yara 1 C Mitarbeiterin für Integration
2 ABC Kofler Silvia 2 A Math 2 AC BuS 2 A Kofler Silvia
Marcher Katharina 2 A Deu GGN Mus 2 B Neumair Marlies
Pircher Astrid 2 C Math 2 BC Mus 2 B BuS 2 C Leimgruber Teresa
Thaler Renate 2 B Deu
Leimgruber Teresa 2 C Deu GGN 2 BC TeKu
Neumair Marlies 2 B Math GGN 2 A TeKu
Lang Maria Sprachförderung
Mader Jessica 2 A Italienisch
Gadler Sara 2 BC Italienisch
Winkler Renate 2 ABC Religion
Tauber Petra 2 B Integration
Untersulzner Johanna 2 A Mitarbeiterin für Integration
Egger Hildegard 2 B Mitarbeiterin für Integration
3 AB Toll Verena 3 A Deu GGN 3 B TeKu Mus 3 A Toll Verena
Bittner Julia 3 B Deu GGN 3 A TeKu Mus 3 B Bittner Julia
Burger Judith 3 AB Math
Willeit Maria 3 AB BuS
Andergassen Sylvia 3 AB Ethik
Sontacchi Daniela 3 A Italienisch
Grillo Silvia 3 B Italienisch
Bergmeister Martha 3 AB Religion
Tauber Petra 3 AB Integration
Kofler Franziska 3 A Mitarbeiterin für Integration
Chiusole Martina 3 B Mitarbeiterin für Integration
3 CD Pitscheider Saskia 3 C Deu GGN 3 D TeKu Mus 3 C Pitscheider Saskia
Kremer Katharina 3 D Deu GGN 3 C TeKu Mus 3 D Kremer Katharina
Mulser Stephanie 3 D Math 3 CD BuS
Willeit Maria 3 C Math
Andergassen Sylvia 3 CD Ethik
Gallo Michela 3 CD Italienisch
Winkler Renate 3 CD Religion
Tauber Petra 3 D Integration
Egger Hildegard 3 D Mitarbeiterin für Integration
Rigato Maria 3 ABC Sprachförderung
4 ABC Thaler Lara 4 A Deu GGN Mus 4 A Thaler Lara
Oberrauch Sara 4 A Math E 4 C Mus BuS TeKu 4 B Rossi Anna
Rossi Anna 4 B Deu GGN Mus 4 C Reichegger Gerd
Unterholzner Verena 4 C Deu 4 B TeKu 4 BC E
Reichegger Gerd 4 BC Math 4 B BuS 4 C GGN
Thaler Renate 4 A TeKu BuS
Andergassen Sylvia 4 ABC Ethik
Gallo Michela 4 AB Italienisch
Sontacchi Daniela 4 C Italienisch
Bergmeister Martha 4 ABC Religion
Winkler Renate 4 ABC Religion
Stuefer Eleonora 4 AC Integration
Baur Julian 4 B Integration
Chiusole Martina 4 B Mitarbeiterin für Integration
Rigato Maria 4 ABC Sprachförderung
5 ABC Messner Esther 5 A Deu GGN TeKu 5 A Messner Esther
Geier Verena 5 C GGN Mus BuS TeKu 5 B Kerschbaumer Karin
Kerschbaumer Karin 5 B Deu 5 C Dezini Franziska
Dezini Franziska 5 C Deu 5 A BuS Mus
Oberhofer Jonas 5 B GGN BuS 5 ABC E
Strobl Margit 5 AB Math 5 B TeKu Mus
Ardemagni Annamaria 5 C Math
Gertrud Oberkofler 5 ABC Ethik Sprachförderung
Sontacchi Daniela 5 AB Italienisch
Grillo Silvia 5 C Italienisch
Bergmeister Martha 5 ABC Religion
Winkler Renate 5 ABC Religion
Baur Julian 5 B Integration
Kofler Franziska 5 B Mitarbeiterin für Integration
Rigato Maria 5 ABC Sprachförderung
1 R, 2 R, 3 R Ploner Verena Gesamtunterricht, 1/2 R Deu 1 R MuS 1 R Ploner Verena
Heidenberger Isabel Gesamtunterricht 3 R Math 1/3 R BuS 2 R Lun Magdalena
Lun Magdalena Gesamtunterricht 1/2 R Math 2 R BuS 3 R Heidenberger Isabel
Brugger Sandra Gesamtunterricht 3 R Deu 2 R BuS 3 R Mus
Oberkofler Gertrud 1/2/3 R Sprachförderung Ethik
Winkler Renate 1/3 R Religion
Bergmeister Martha 2 R Religion
Gadler Sara 3 R Italienisch
Lagorio Roberta 1/2 R Italienisch
4 R, 5 R Ebner Michaela Gesamtunterricht 4 R Math 5 R Deu 4 R Ebner Michaela
Falser Ines Gesamtunterricht 5 R Math 4/5 R E BuS Mus 5 R Sitzmann Lorena
Sitzmann Lorena Gesamtunterricht 4 R Deu 4/5 R GGN
Oberkofler Gertrud 4/5 R Ethik, Sprachförderung
Gadler Sara 4 R Italienisch
Grillo Silvia 5 R Italienisch
Bergmeister Martha 4 R Religion
Winkler Renate 5 R Religion
Waldt Katja Sprachförderung